Club d'Echecs d'Issy-les-Moulineaux
 
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Pts Bu. NV Perf. FFE
1   COME Alexandre 2210 Sen FRA IDF +9B +7N +5B -2N +6B +4B +3N 6 34 6 2274 2294
2   AIGLON Laurent 2180 Sen FRA IDF +12N +13B +3N +1B =4N +7B -5N 5,5 32,5 5 2173 2186
3   LECLERC Arnaud 1970 Sen FRA IDF +28B +15N -2B +11N +5B +8N -1B 5 31 5 2033 2047
4   BUCAILLE Guy 2000 Vet FRA IDF +19B +17N +11B +10N =2B -1N =7N 5 29,5 4 2068 2120
5   HUE Victor 1980 Pup FRA IDF +29N +26B -1N +17B -3N +12B +2B 5 27 5 2049 2054
6   LE BRIS Louis 1960 Sen FRA IDF +21N -11B +8N +12B -1N +16B +10N 5 26,5 5 1932 1909
7   CAPDEVILA Nestor 1899 Sen FRA IDF +32B -1B +29N +15N +10B -2N =4B 4,5 27,5 4 1963 2041
8   GAULT Paolo 1610 Min FRA IDF =10B +25N -6B +16N +14B -3B +13N 4,5 26 4 1957 2200
9   CARLIER Nathan 1650 Min FRA IDF -1N -21B +20N -22B +26N +24B +14N 4 22 4 1789 1800
10   GENTRIC Stephane 2010 Sen FRA IDF =8N +14B +13N -4B -7N +21B -6B 3,5 28 3 1844 1853
11   COURTHIAL Bernard 1710 Vet FRA IDF +16B +6N -4N -3B -13N +22B =12N 3,5 27,5 3 1770 1778
12   REYMOND Rene 1640 Sen FRA IDF -2B +32N +28B -6N +23B -5N =11B 3,5 26,5 3 1694 1715
13   ATAMIAN Claude 1830 Vet FRA IDF +23B -2N -10B =19N +11B +15N -8B 3,5 26 3 1770 1745
14   GRATEAU Etienne 2040 Cad FRA IDF   -10N +32B +29B -8N +18N -9B 3 24 3 1769 1588
15   MKHITARIAN Aram 1800 Vet FRA IDF +20N -3B +23N -7B +22N -13B <16N 3 24 3 1694 1664
16   EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1620 Sen FRA IDF -11N +22B +26N -8B +17N -6N <15B 3 23,5 3 1704 1704
17   BOUNYA Myriam 1850 Sen FRA IDF +22N -4B +21N -5N -16B +23N   3 23,5 3 1684  
18   RICOUL Christian 1840 Sen FRA IDF       +20B +19N -14B +21N 3 22 3 1896  
19   BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1590 Sen FRA IDF -4N -23B +27N =13B -18B =26N +22N 3 20,5 2 1549 1533
20   LEDUC Louis 1200 Pou FRA IDF -15B -28N -9B -18N +27B +25N +26B 3 20 3 1601 1581
21   YOUSSEF Mohamed 1450 Cad FRA IDF -6B +9N -17B -24N +25B -10N -18B 2 26,5 2 1604  
22   DE BEAUREPAIRE Guillaume 1340 Sen FRA IDF -17B -16N +25B +9N -15B -11N -19B 2 23 2 1501 1638
23   LE ROUX Vincent 1260 Sen FRA IDF -13N +19N -15B +26B -12N -17B <24N 2 22,5 2 1486  
24   LENORMAND Marc 1920 Vet FRA IDF       +21B +29N -9N <23B 2 21 2 1718  
25   CORTESE Leonida 1690 Sen FRA IDF -30N -8B -22N +27B -21N -20B +31N 2 20 2 1346 1000
26   LUOND Patrice 1750 Sen FRA IDF +27B -5N -16B -23N -9B =19B -20N 1,5 22,5 1 1398 1222
27   GENTRIC Ewen 980 Ben FRA IDF -26N -29B -19B -25N -20N =31B +33N 1,5 17,5 1 1030  
28   BUFFIN Jean 1480 Pup FRA IDF -3N +20B -12N         1 25,5 1 1604  
29   BODEAU Bernard 1560 Vet FRA IDF -5B +27N -7B -14N -24B     1 25,5 1 1502  
30   BACON Jean-Pierre 1750 Sen FRA IDF +25B             1 23 1 1690  
31   TJOM Marc 999 Pou FRA IDF           =27N -25B 0,5 21 0 1000  
32   BUFFIN Vincent 1440 Sen FRA IDF -7N -12B -14N         0 25,5 0 1102  
33   GENTRIC Gael 1120 Pou FRA IDF             -27B 0 22,5 0 980  
Rapide de rentrée - Septembre 2014